B4 OE Replacement

Suspension Shock Absorber

PART NUMBER 19-119526
MSRP
$140.00/ea.

Specifications

  • Collapsed Length (in): 18.50
  • Extended Length (in): 27.68
  • Collapsed Length (mm): 470.0
  • Extended Length (mm): 703.0
  • Lower Mount Type: Eye 12.2mm
  • Upper Mount Type: Stem
  • Internal Design: Twintube
  • Finish: Black Paint
  • Boot Included: No
  • Spring Seat Included: No
  • Country of Origin: RO
  • Quantity per Vehicle: 1
Description
Videos & Downloads
Part Interchange
Applications

Bilstein B4 OE Replacement dampers are specifically engineered to be the best choice for maintaining the original ride quality of your vehicle, while meeting or exceeding OE standards. These dampers are the ideal choice for the driver looking to restore the original performance and handling of their vehicle, with the added benefit of world-famous Bilstein quality.

Installation Instructions
Warranty
Material Safety Data Sheet
AutoZone 164452
Bilstein BNE-B952
Bilstein F4-BNE-B952-BG
BQNV 19119526
KYB 343413
Mazda BBM2-28-910D
Mazda BBM3-28-910D
Mazda BGV4-28-910
Mazda BGV9-28-910
Sachs 313 291
Volvo 30635523
Volvo 30681610
Volvo 30714086
Volvo 30714088
Volvo 30736768
Volvo 30736770
Volvo 30748409
Volvo 30748410
Volvo 30776958
Volvo 31200268
Volvo 31201049
Volvo 31201177
Volvo 31212499
Volvo 31212500
Volvo 31212941
Volvo 31212943
Volvo 31255199
Volvo 31262677
Volvo 31290276

Mazda 3 2010-2013, Volvo C30 2008-2013, S40 2004-2011, V50 2005-2011

Mazda32010SubModel:i; Position:Rear
Mazda32010SubModel:S; Position:Rear
Mazda32011SubModel:i; Position:Rear
Mazda32011SubModel:S; Position:Rear
Mazda32012SubModel:i; Position:Rear
Mazda32012SubModel:S; Position:Rear
Mazda32013SubModel:i; Position:Rear
Mazda32013SubModel:S; Position:Rear
VolvoC302008SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302009SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302010SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302010SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoC302011SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302011SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoC302012SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302012SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoC302013SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoC302013SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoS402004SubModel:i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402004SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoS402005SubModel:i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402005SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoS402006SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402006SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoS402007SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402007SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoS402008SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402008SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoS402009SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402009SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoS402010SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoS402010SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoS402011SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoS402011SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
VolvoV502005SubModel:i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502005SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoV502006SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502006SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoV502007SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502007SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoV502008SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502008SubModel:T5; Drive:FWD; Position:Rear
VolvoV502009SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502010SubModel:2.4i; Position:Rear
VolvoV502011SubModel:T5; Position:Rear
VolvoV502011SubModel:T5 R-Design; Position:Rear
Copyright © 2013-present Magento, Inc. All rights reserved.